"

Data Pemohon P4S

Pemohon P4S
No Nama Status Tanggal
1 Ir.Yenny Nurdin Menunggu 22 / May / 2024
2 KADDING Menunggu 22 / May / 2024
3 Rivan Rinaldi Menunggu 21 / May / 2024
4 Agrocipta Alam Lestari Menunggu 20 / May / 2024
5 Retno Setiawan Menunggu 19 / May / 2024
6 Muhammad bay'haqi Menunggu 19 / May / 2024
7 Sri Arnita Menunggu 15 / May / 2024
8 BUDIYANSYAH Menunggu 14 / May / 2024
9 Riki Yakub Menunggu 14 / May / 2024
10 Diki Nugraha Menunggu 13 / May / 2024
11 DIDI KUSNADI Proses 10 / May / 2024
12 Nurdin Prasetya, S.P. Proses 09 / May / 2024
13 Banni Anggarisi Proses 09 / May / 2024
14 UPIT SUPRIATIN Proses 08 / May / 2024
15 Murni tani sejahtra Proses 08 / May / 2024
16 Eman Proses 08 / May / 2024
17 Ade Komarudin Proses 08 / May / 2024
18 Zainal Arifin Proses 08 / May / 2024
19 Mahdi Abdullah Proses 08 / May / 2024
20 PT. Dewa Alam Hidroponik Proses 06 / May / 2024
21 Ahmad Ardan Ardiyanto Proses 06 / May / 2024
22 Suwandi Proses 06 / May / 2024
23 ABUD NURSYIHAB, SHi Verifikasi 06 / May / 2024
24 Yunisman Proses 03 / May / 2024
25 Tangkit Baru Proses 03 / May / 2024
26 Refa Andriansyah Proses 03 / May / 2024
27 Dr. Rosmelati Situmeang, Drh. M.Kes/Agro Bara Proses 28 / April / 2024
28 Istiyoso,S.Pd.SH. Proses 25 / April / 2024
29 Dinda indah jelita Verifikasi 22 / April / 2024
30 FRENDY RATMANDA Proses 20 / April / 2024
31 Arif Arianto Proses 16 / April / 2024
32 Mahdi Abdullah Proses 15 / April / 2024
33 Usep Supendi Proses 12 / April / 2024
34 Deden Purbaya Proses 23 / March / 2024
35 wana tani Proses 22 / March / 2024
36 P4S Adikarya Proses 22 / March / 2024
37 Sinergi Brebes Inovatif Proses 22 / March / 2024
38 SAUNG TANI ICS Proses 22 / March / 2024
39 Heru Subagyo Proses 22 / March / 2024
40 Tani Jaya Proses 22 / March / 2024
41 Al Intisar Proses 22 / March / 2024
42 Raden Mas Djoko Senoputro,S.E.,M.M Proses 19 / March / 2024
43 SAE FARM Proses 19 / March / 2024
44 Mohammad Ihsan Proses 19 / March / 2024
45 AGRO OMAH TANI Proses 18 / March / 2024
46 Omah tani rimbamas Proses 18 / March / 2024
47 Yayasan Sekolah Alam Wangsakerta Proses 16 / March / 2024
48 Widagdo Suripto Proses 13 / March / 2024
49 ZAHRUL USTADHI Proses 10 / March / 2024
50 Burdatusyihab Proses 09 / March / 2024
51 A.rahman Proses 06 / March / 2024
52 Rasjani Proses 06 / March / 2024
53 Muhamm Proses 06 / March / 2024
54 Arif Athoillah Proses 04 / March / 2024
55 Syofki nalpendri Proses 04 / March / 2024
56 Akhmad Lukman Proses 29 / February / 2024
57 Supian Jeldi Proses 28 / February / 2024
58 SMK PDN Sanggau Proses 28 / February / 2024
59 Mahathir Muhammad Proses 24 / February / 2024
60 Widodo Teguh Sudrajat Proses 23 / February / 2024
61 Solekhan, SE Proses 23 / February / 2024
62 Sekolah kopi raisa (edukasi kopi raisa center) Proses 22 / February / 2024
63 HERI PURWANTO Proses 21 / February / 2024
64 Rukman Proses 20 / February / 2024
65 Dominggus Lote Verifikasi 15 / February / 2024
66 ACH SUBAIRI Proses 15 / February / 2024
67 Roni Firmansyah Proses 10 / February / 2024
68 Koperasi Konsumen Sobat Petani Lestari Proses 08 / February / 2024
69 SAMSUL KHOIRUL Proses 07 / February / 2024
70 Rurid Rudianto Proses 06 / February / 2024
71 Komunitas Puri Hijau Royo Royo Proses 04 / February / 2024
72 Yolanda Agnes Oktavia Proses 31 / January / 2024
73 Priya Anugera Sudarmo S.Pt Proses 30 / January / 2024
74 Laily Maulida Proses 22 / January / 2024
75 Luky Lambang Santoso, ST Proses 16 / January / 2024
76 Mohammad Ridwan Setiyono Proses 08 / January / 2024
77 Samodro Bramantiyo Proses 06 / January / 2024
78 Sint Helent Dinara / Jannati Farm Jogja Proses 02 / January / 2024
79 P4S SHAFANA AGRO MANDIRI Proses 29 / December / 2023
80 Wirata Arya Ramadhan Proses 27 / December / 2023
81 Regar Dwi Sasongko Proses 27 / December / 2023
82 Rama Krisna Shyfaul Muadz Proses 27 / December / 2023
83 herman forwadi, STP Verifikasi 25 / December / 2023
84 DEKA FARM Proses 19 / December / 2023
85 LAKSAMANA TANI Terima 19 / December / 2023
86 Mahaka Proses 19 / December / 2023
87 Vania Febriyantie Proses 18 / December / 2023
88 P4S LM3 DARUSSALAM MANUJU Proses 18 / December / 2023
89 Dr.Mihrani.S.Pt.M.P Proses 18 / December / 2023
90 EKA RIZKY VURY RAHAYU Tolak 08 / December / 2023
91 P4S Saung Doka Proses 07 / December / 2023
92 JapiKu Proses 30 / November / 2023
93 AHMAD MUZAQI Proses 30 / November / 2023
94 Ahmad, S.IP Proses 28 / November / 2023
95 Husaefa Proses 28 / November / 2023
96 Palasari Mandiri Proses 25 / November / 2023
97 tian ariandi Proses 24 / November / 2023
98 SUHAEDI ZUHDY Terima 24 / November / 2023
99 AgriEduwisata Toboponik Terima 22 / November / 2023
100 Indra Bachtiar Proses 22 / November / 2023
101 Irwan Setiawan Tolak 22 / November / 2023
102 Massamio Proses 21 / November / 2023
103 HERI JULIANA Proses 20 / November / 2023
104 Sebaya Hidro Farm Proses 17 / November / 2023
105 YUDI PRABOWO Proses 14 / November / 2023
106 Rindang Siswanto Proses 11 / November / 2023
107 OLABUMA KISAI AGRO Terima 03 / November / 2023
108 P4S Leisanka K6 Proses 02 / November / 2023
109 Drs. Dedi Supyandi Proses 02 / November / 2023
110 Indah Basamo Proses 27 / October / 2023
111 Tuan Rio Ricardo Sitanggang Proses 26 / October / 2023
112 P4S Indah Basamo Terima 23 / October / 2023
113 Zakarias Sirik Terima 18 / October / 2023
114 Jumri Proses 17 / October / 2023
115 rafit amelindo Terima 17 / October / 2023
116 Arunika Farm Proses 26 / September / 2023
117 YULI YANTi Proses 21 / September / 2023
118 Andi Ahmad Setyobudi Proses 18 / September / 2023
119 Ichwansyah Wiradimadja Proses 18 / September / 2023
120 Muhamad Asad Samsul Arifin Proses 18 / September / 2023
121 Deden Purbaya Proses 17 / September / 2023
122 Fitra Hadi, S.T.P Terima 14 / September / 2023
123 Sulistiyono.SE Proses 10 / September / 2023
124 Komarudin Bastian Efendi Proses 07 / September / 2023
125 P4S Manggala Okiagaru Proses 31 / August / 2023
126 Eka Komara atmajaya Proses 31 / August / 2023
127 RIAN ANDRIANA Proses 31 / August / 2023
128 Reski Alfanzuri Proses 28 / August / 2023
129 Nur Hasyim Saputra Proses 26 / August / 2023
130 Muhammad Rif'at Proses 24 / August / 2023
131 P4S BERKAH TANI OKIAGARU Terima 22 / August / 2023
132 SAUNG HIDROPONIK WA ADI Proses 22 / August / 2023
133 Suli Proses 19 / August / 2023
134 Haerani - P4S Independent Farm Proses 13 / August / 2023
135 Sasa Jurana Tolak 11 / August / 2023
136 Feisal Rachman Soedibdja Proses 04 / August / 2023
137 Novita Proses 02 / August / 2023
138 Ahmad Ali Sufyan Proses 30 / July / 2023
139 Cahyadin Proses 05 / July / 2023
140 adi dwianto Proses 28 / June / 2023
141 P4S KOMPAS (Komunitas Petani Milenial Sintang) Proses 25 / June / 2023
142 Zulharman Djusman, SE Proses 20 / June / 2023
143 ZULKARNAIN Verifikasi 20 / June / 2023
144 Eko Sunarno Proses 18 / June / 2023
145 Dede Yusuf saepul rahman Proses 08 / June / 2023
146 Chandra Firmantoko Proses 29 / May / 2023
147 PTL COFEE Terima 24 / May / 2023
148 Nahroni Proses 23 / May / 2023
149 P4S AYOM AYEM Proses 08 / May / 2023